Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch 709FX-SC -N Tron, Redlion Vietnam -TMP Vietnam

Chia sẻ:
Số lượng
Yêu cầu gọi lại
số điện thoại

Specifications: 

  • 9 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch
    • Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports
    • One 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Port with SC Connectors
  • -40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature
  • ESD and Surge Protection on all Built-in Ports
  • Auto Sensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, and MDIX
  • Store-and-forward Technology
  • Redundant Power Inputs (10-49 VDC)
  • 8000 MAC Addresses
  • Configurable Alarm Contact
  • Configurable Bi-Color Fault Status LED
  • Rugged Industrial DIN-Rail

Hãy liên hệ với chúng tôi để được tư vấn và hỗ trợ - Red lion Vietnam - TMP Vietnam

Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch 709FX-SC -N Tron, Redlion Vietnam -TMP Vietnam

Bình luận của bạn
*
*
 Captcha
CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TĂNG MINH PHÁT

 VPĐD: 602/41E, Điện Biên Phủ, P.22, Q.Bình Thạnh, Tp.HCM

 Ðiện Thoại:  (028) 35121007                Fax: (028) 35121008

 Nhân viên kinh doanh: Phan Hoàng Long (Mr.)

 Email:  sale02@tmpvietnam.com        Tel:  0917 .543 .068

 VP tại Đức: Am Boscheler Berg 4a 52134 Herzogenrath

 Website: avantgarde-x.de

Thông tin bottom 2
Thông tin bottom 3

© 2017 Tangminhphat.com, all right reserved.

Thiết kế website www.webso.vn

Loading...

Back To Top