Kho Redlion 3

Networking N-Tron 700-NTCD-M12 700-NTCD-M12 Configuration Device
Networking N-Tron 700-PM 700 SERIES PANEL MOUNT
Networking N-Tron 7010TX Managed switch, 10-port (8 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2  SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit  Expansion Ports)
Networking N-Tron 7012FX2-SC Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 SC MM (2km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)
Networking N-Tron 7012FX2-SC-HV Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 SC MM (2km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage
Networking N-Tron 7012FX2-ST Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 ST MM (2km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)
Networking N-Tron 7012FX2-ST-HV Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 ST MM (2km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage
Networking N-Tron 7012FXE2-SC-15 Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 SC SM (15km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)
Networking N-Tron 7012FXE2-SC-15-HV Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 SC SM (15km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage
Networking N-Tron 7012FXE2-SC-40 Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 SC SM (40km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)
Networking N-Tron 7012FXE2-SC-40-HV Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 SC SM (40km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage
Networking N-Tron 7012FXE2-SC-80 Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 SC SM (80km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)
Networking N-Tron 7012FXE2-SC-80-HV Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 SC SM (80km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage
Networking N-Tron 7012FXE2-ST-15 Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 ST SM (15km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)
Networking N-Tron 7012FXE2-ST-15-HV Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 ST SM (15km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage
Networking N-Tron 7012FXE2-ST-40 Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 ST SM (40km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)
Networking N-Tron 7012FXE2-ST-40-HV Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 ST SM (40km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage
Networking N-Tron 7012FXE2-ST-80 Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 ST SM (80km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)
Networking N-Tron 7012FXE2-ST-80-HV Managed switch, 12-port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 ST SM (80km) 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage
Networking N-Tron 7018FX2-SC Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 SC MM (2km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)
Networking N-Tron 7018FX2-SC-HV Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 SC MM (2km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage
Networking N-Tron 7018FX2-ST Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 ST MM (2km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)
Networking N-Tron 7018FX2-ST-HV Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 ST MM (2km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage
Networking N-Tron 7018FXE2-SC-15 Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 SC SM (15km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)
Networking N-Tron 7018FXE2-SC-15-HV Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 SC SM (15km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage
Networking N-Tron 7018FXE2-SC-40 Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 SC SM (40km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)
Networking N-Tron 7018FXE2-SC-40-HV Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 SC SM (40km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage
Networking N-Tron 7018FXE2-SC-80 Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 SC SM (80km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)
Networking N-Tron 7018FXE2-SC-80-HV Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 SC SM (80km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage
Networking N-Tron 7018FXE2-ST-15 Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 ST SM (15km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)
Networking N-Tron 7018FXE2-ST-15-HV Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 ST SM (15km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage
Networking N-Tron 7018FXE2-ST-40 Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 ST SM (40km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)
Networking N-Tron 7018FXE2-ST-40-HV Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 ST SM (40km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage
Networking N-Tron 7018FXE2-ST-80 Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 ST SM (80km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)
Networking N-Tron 7018FXE2-ST-80-HV Managed switch, 18-port (14 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 ST SM (80km) 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage
Networking N-Tron 7018TX Managed switch, 18-port (16 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)
Networking N-Tron 7018TX-HV Managed switch, 18-port (16 10/100BaseTX Ports, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports), High Voltage
Networking N-Tron 702-W 1 Port (10/100BaseTX) Industrial Wireless Radio with three MIMO antennas, DIN-rail
Networking N-Tron 702-W-PM 702-W PANEL MOUNT KIT
Networking N-Tron 7026TX Managed switch, 26-port (24 10/100BaseTX, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit expansion ports), 19" rackmount design, redundant 18-49 VDC power input
Networking N-Tron 7026TX-AC Managed switch, 26-port (24 10/100BaseTX, 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit expansion ports), 19" rackmount design,  90-264 VAC/90-300 VDC power input
Networking N-Tron 7026TX-PMK 7026TX PANEL MOUNT KIT
Networking N-Tron 702M12-PK 702M12-W POLE MOUNT KIT
Networking N-Tron 702M12-W IP67-rated 1-port (10/100BaseTX w/M12 D-coded female connectors) Industrial Wireless Radio with three MIMO antennas, bulkhead mountable
Networking N-Tron 708FX2-SC Managed switch, 8-port, (6 copper, 2 SC MM (2km))
Networking N-Tron 708FX2-ST Managed switch, 8-port, (6 copper, 2 ST MM (2km))
Networking N-Tron 708FXE2-SC-15 Managed switch, 8-port, (6 copper, 2 SC SM (15km))
Networking N-Tron 708FXE2-SC-40 Managed switch, 8-port, (6 copper, 2 SC SM (40km))
Networking N-Tron 708FXE2-SC-80 Managed switch, 8-port, (6 copper, 2 SC SM (80km))
Networking N-Tron 708FXE2-ST-15 Managed switch, 8-port, (6 copper, 2 ST SM (15km))
Networking N-Tron 708FXE2-ST-40 Managed switch, 8-port, (6 copper, 2 ST SM (40km))
Networking N-Tron 708FXE2-ST-80 Managed switch, 8-port, (6 copper, 2 ST SM (80km))
Networking N-Tron 708M12 IP67 Managed switch, 8-port, M12 copper
Networking N-Tron 708M12-HV IP67 Managed switch, 8-port, M12 copper, high voltage
Networking N-Tron 708TX Managed switch, 8-port 10/100BaseTX copper
Networking N-Tron 709FX-SC Managed switch, 9-port (8 copper, 1 SC MM (2km))
Networking N-Tron 709FX-SC-HV Managed switch, 9-port (8 copper, 1 SC MM (2km)), high voltage 
Networking N-Tron 709FX-ST Managed switch, 9-port (8 copper, 1 ST MM (2km))
Networking N-Tron 709FX-ST-HV Managed switch, 9-port (8 copper, 1 ST MM (2km)), high voltage 
Networking N-Tron 709FXE-SC-15 Managed switch, 9-port (8 copper, 1 SC SM (15km))
Networking N-Tron 709FXE-SC-15-HV Managed switch, 9-port (8 copper, 1 SC SM (15km)), high voltage 
Networking N-Tron 709FXE-SC-40 Managed switch, 9-port (8 copper, 1 SC SM (40km))
Networking N-Tron 709FXE-SC-40-HV Managed switch, 9-port (8 copper, 1 SC SM (40km)), high voltage 
Networking N-Tron 709FXE-SC-80 Managed switch, 9-port (8 copper, 1 SC SM (80km))
Networking N-Tron 709FXE-SC-80-HV Managed switch, 9-port (8 copper, 1 SC SM (80km)), high voltage 
Networking N-Tron 709FXE-ST-15 Managed switch, 9-port (8 copper, 1 ST SM (15km))
Networking N-Tron 709FXE-ST-15-HV Managed switch, 9-port (8 copper, 1 ST SM (15km)), high voltage 
Networking N-Tron 709FXE-ST-40 Managed switch, 9-port (8 copper, 1 ST SM (40km))
Networking N-Tron 709FXE-ST-40-HV Managed switch, 9-port (8 copper, 1 ST SM (40km)), high voltage 
Networking N-Tron 709FXE-ST-80 Managed switch, 9-port (8 copper, 1 ST SM (80km))
Networking N-Tron 709FXE-ST-80-HV Managed switch, 9-port (8 copper, 1 ST SM (80km)), high voltage 
Networking N-Tron 710FX2-SC Managed switch, 10-port (8 copper, 2 SC MM (2km))
Networking N-Tron 710FX2-SC-HV Managed switch, 10-port (8 copper, 2 SC MM (2km)), high voltage 
Networking N-Tron 710FX2-ST Managed switch, 10-port (8 copper, 2 ST MM (2km))
Networking N-Tron 710FX2-ST-HV Managed switch, 10-port (8 copper, 2 ST MM (2km)), high voltage 
Networking N-Tron 710FXE2-SC-15 Managed switch, 10-port (8 copper, 2 SC SM (15km))
Networking N-Tron 710FXE2-SC-15-HV Managed switch, 10-port (8 copper, 2 SC SM (15km)), high voltage 
Networking N-Tron 710FXE2-SC-40 Managed switch, 10-port (8 copper, 2 SC SM (40km))
Networking N-Tron 710FXE2-SC-40-HV Managed switch, 10-port (8 copper, 2 SC SM (40km)), high voltage 
Networking N-Tron 710FXE2-SC-80 Managed switch, 10-port (8 copper, 2 SC SM (80km))
Networking N-Tron 710FXE2-SC-80-HV Managed switch, 10-port (8 copper, 2 SC SM (80km)), high voltage 
Networking N-Tron 710FXE2-ST-15 Managed switch, 10-port (8 copper, 2 ST SM (15km))
Networking N-Tron 710FXE2-ST-15-HV Managed switch, 10-port (8 copper, 2 ST SM (15km)), high voltage 
Networking N-Tron 710FXE2-ST-40 Managed switch, 10-port (8 copper, 2 ST SM (40km))
Networking N-Tron 710FXE2-ST-40-HV Managed switch, 10-port (8 copper, 2 ST SM (40km)), high voltage 
Networking N-Tron 710FXE2-ST-80 Managed switch, 10-port (8 copper, 2 ST SM (80km))
Networking N-Tron 710FXE2-ST-80-HV Managed switch, 10-port (8 copper, 2 ST SM (80km)), high voltage 
Networking N-Tron 711FX3-SC Managed switch, 11-port (8 copper, 3 SC MM (2km))
Networking N-Tron 711FX3-SC-HV Managed switch, 11-port (8 copper, 3 SC MM (2km)), high voltage
Networking N-Tron 711FX3-ST Managed switch, 11-port (8 copper, 3 ST MM (2km))
Networking N-Tron 711FX3-ST-HV Managed switch, 11-port (8 copper, 3 ST MM (2km)), high voltage
Networking N-Tron 711FXE3-SC-15 Managed switch, 11-port (8 copper, 3 SC SM (15km))
Networking N-Tron 711FXE3-SC-15-HV Managed switch, 11-port (8 copper, 3 SC SM (15km)), high voltage
Networking N-Tron 711FXE3-SC-40 Managed switch, 11-port (8 copper, 3 SC SM (40km))
Networking N-Tron 711FXE3-SC-40-HV Managed switch, 11-port (8 copper, 3 SC SM (40km)), high voltage
Networking N-Tron 711FXE3-SC-80 Managed switch, 11-port (8 copper, 3 SC SM (80km))
Networking N-Tron 711FXE3-SC-80-HV Managed switch, 11-port (8 copper, 3 SC SM (80km)), high voltage
Networking N-Tron 711FXE3-ST-15 Managed switch, 11-port (8 copper, 3 ST SM (15km))
Networking N-Tron 711FXE3-ST-15-HV Managed switch, 11-port (8 copper, 3 ST SM (15km)), high voltage
Networking N-Tron 711FXE3-ST-40 Managed switch, 11-port (8 copper, 3 ST SM (40km))
Networking N-Tron 711FXE3-ST-40-HV Managed switch, 11-port (8 copper, 3 ST SM (40km)), high voltage
Networking N-Tron 711FXE3-ST-80 Managed switch, 11-port (8 copper, 3 ST SM (80km))
Networking N-Tron 711FXE3-ST-80-HV Managed switch, 11-port (8 copper, 3 ST SM (80km)), high voltage
Networking N-Tron 712FX4-SC Managed switch, 12-port (8 copper, 4 SC MM (2km))
Networking N-Tron 712FX4-SC-HV Managed switch, 12-port (8 copper, 4 SC MM (2km)), high voltage
Networking N-Tron 712FX4-ST Managed switch, 12-port (8 copper, 4 ST MM (2km))
Networking N-Tron 712FX4-ST-HV Managed switch, 12-port (8 copper, 4 ST MM (2km)), high voltage
Networking N-Tron 712FXE4-SC-15 Managed switch, 12-port (8 copper, 4 SC SM (15km))
Networking N-Tron 712FXE4-SC-15-HV Managed switch, 12-port (8 copper, 4 SC SM (15km)), high voltage
Networking N-Tron 712FXE4-SC-40 Managed switch, 12-port (8 copper, 4 SC SM (40km))
Networking N-Tron 712FXE4-SC-40-HV Managed switch, 12-port (8 copper, 4 SC SM (40km)), high voltage
Networking N-Tron 712FXE4-SC-80 Managed switch, 12-port (8 copper, 4 SC SM (80km))
Networking N-Tron 712FXE4-SC-80-HV Managed switch, 12-port (8 copper, 4 SC SM (80km)), high voltage
Networking N-Tron 712FXE4-ST-15 Managed switch, 12-port (8 copper, 4 ST SM (15km))
Networking N-Tron 712FXE4-ST-15-HV Managed switch, 12-port (8 copper, 4 ST SM (15km)), high voltage
Networking N-Tron 712FXE4-ST-40 Managed switch, 12-port (8 copper, 4 ST SM (40km))
Networking N-Tron 712FXE4-ST-40-HV Managed switch, 12-port (8 copper, 4 ST SM (40km)), high voltage
Networking N-Tron 712FXE4-ST-80 Managed switch, 12-port (8 copper, 4 ST SM (80km))
Networking N-Tron 712FXE4-ST-80-HV Managed switch, 12-port (8 copper, 4 ST SM (80km)), high voltage
Networking N-Tron 714FX6-SC Managed switch, 14-port (8 copper, 6 SC MM (2km))
Networking N-Tron 714FX6-ST Managed switch, 14-port (8 copper, 6 ST MM (2km))
Networking N-Tron 714FXE6-SC-15 Managed switch, 14-port (8 copper, 6 SC SM (15km))
Networking N-Tron 714FXE6-SC-40 Managed switch, 14-port (8 copper, 6 SC SM (40km))
Networking N-Tron 714FXE6-SC-80 Managed switch, 14-port (8 copper, 6 SC SM (80km))
Networking N-Tron 714FXE6-ST-15 Managed switch, 14-port (8 copper, 6 ST SM (15km))
Networking N-Tron 714FXE6-ST-40 Managed switch, 14-port (8 copper, 6 ST SM (40km))
Networking N-Tron 714FXE6-ST-80 Managed switch, 14-port (8 copper, 6 ST SM (80km))
Networking N-Tron 716FX2-SC Managed switch, 16-port (14 copper, 2 SC MM (2km))
Networking N-Tron 716FX2-SC-HV Managed switch, 16-port (14 copper, 2 SC MM (2km)), high voltage
Networking N-Tron 716FX2-ST Managed switch, 16-port (14 copper, 2 ST MM (2km))
Networking N-Tron 716FX2-ST-HV Managed switch, 16-port (14 copper, 2 ST MM (2km)), high voltage
Networking N-Tron 716FXE2-SC-15 Managed switch, 16-port (14 copper, 2 SC SM (15km))
Networking N-Tron 716FXE2-SC-15-HV Managed switch, 16-port (14 copper, 2 SC SM (15km)), high voltage
Networking N-Tron 716FXE2-SC-40 Managed switch, 16-port (14 copper, 2 SC SM (40km))
Networking N-Tron 716FXE2-SC-40-HV Managed switch, 16-port (14 copper, 2 SC SM (40km)), high voltage
Networking N-Tron 716FXE2-SC-80 Managed switch, 16-port (14 copper, 2 SC SM (80km))
Networking N-Tron 716FXE2-SC-80-HV Managed switch, 16-port (14 copper, 2 SC SM (80km)), high voltage
Networking N-Tron 716FXE2-ST-15 Managed switch, 16-port (14 copper, 2 ST SM (15km))
Networking N-Tron 716FXE2-ST-15-HV Managed switch, 16-port (14 copper, 2 ST SM (15km)), high voltage
Networking N-Tron 716FXE2-ST-40 Managed switch, 16-port (14 copper, 2 ST SM (40km))
Networking N-Tron 716FXE2-ST-40-HV Managed switch, 16-port (14 copper, 2 ST SM (40km)), high voltage
Networking N-Tron 716FXE2-ST-80 Managed switch, 16-port (14 copper, 2 ST SM (80km))
Networking N-Tron 716FXE2-ST-80-HV Managed switch, 16-port (14 copper, 2 ST SM (80km)), high voltage
Networking N-Tron 716M12 IP67 Managed switch, 16-port M12 copper
Networking N-Tron 716M12-HV IP67 Managed switch, 16-port M12 copper, high voltage
Networking N-Tron 716TX Managed switch, 16 port 10/100BaseTX copper
Networking N-Tron 716TX-HV Managed switch, 16 port 10/100BaseTX copper, high voltage
Networking N-Tron 7506GX2 Managed switch, 6-port (4 10/100/1000BaseTX, and 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports)
Networking N-Tron 7506GX2-LX-10 Managed Gigabit switch, (4 10/100/1000BaseTX Ports , with 2 10km SM SFP transceivers)
Networking N-Tron 7506GX2-SX Managed Gigabit switch, (4 10/100/1000BaseTX Ports , with 2 550m MM SFP transceivers)
Networking N-Tron 7900CPU CPU Module with 2 SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Expansion Ports
Networking N-Tron 900-PMK Panel Mount Kit
Networking N-Tron 9000-PM Panel Mount Kit
Networking N-Tron 9000-UTA107 Metal DIN-Rail Clip (note: one included, can accommodate two (2) additional clips—3 total—for increased stability)
Networking N-Tron 9000B-FP 9000B FILLER PANEL
Networking N-Tron 9000BP Five (5) Slot Backplane (requires 7900CPU Module - sold separately)
Networking N-Tron 9002FX-SC Two (2) 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Port Slide-in Module with SC connectors
Networking N-Tron 9002FX-ST Two (2) 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Port Slide-in Module with ST connectors
Networking N-Tron 9002FXE-SC-15 Two (2) 100BaseFX Singlemode (15km) Fiber Port Slide-in Module with SC connectors
Networking N-Tron 9002FXE-SC-40 Two (2) 100BaseFX Singlemode (40km) Fiber Port Slide-in Module with SC connectors
Networking N-Tron 9002FXE-SC-80 Two (2) 100BaseFX Singlemode (80km) Fiber Port Slide-in Module with SC connectors
Networking N-Tron 9002FXE-ST-15 Two (2) 100BaseFX Singlemode (15km) Fiber Port Slide-in Module with ST connectors
Networking N-Tron 9002FXE-ST-40 Two (2) 100BaseFX Singlemode (40km) Fiber Port Slide-in Module with ST connectors
Networking N-Tron 9002FXE-ST-80 Two (2) 100BaseFX Singlemode (80km) Fiber Port Slide-in Module with ST connectors
Networking N-Tron 9004FX-SC Two (4) 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Port Slide-in Module with SC connectors
Networking N-Tron 9004FX-ST Two (4) 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Port Slide-in Module with ST connectors
Networking N-Tron 9004FXE-SC-15 Two (4) 100BaseFX Singlemode (15km) Fiber Port Slide-in Module with SC connectors
Networking N-Tron 9004FXE-SC-40 Two (4) 100BaseFX Singlemode (40km) Fiber Port Slide-in Module with SC connectors
Networking N-Tron 9004FXE-SC-80 Two (4) 100BaseFX Singlemode (80km) Fiber Port Slide-in Module with SC connectors
Networking N-Tron 9004FXE-ST-15 Two (4) 100BaseFX Singlemode (15km) Fiber Port Slide-in Module with ST connectors
Networking N-Tron 9004FXE-ST-40 Two (4) 100BaseFX Singlemode (40km) Fiber Port Slide-in Module with ST connectors
Networking N-Tron 9004FXE-ST-80 Two (4) 100BaseFX Singlemode (80km) Fiber Port Slide-in Module with ST connectors
Networking N-Tron 9006TX Six (6) 10/100BaseTX Copper Port Slide-in Module
Indication Red Lion AAMA3535 ANALOG C/V MOD, 3535
Indication Red Lion ACA10000 APOLLO SLAVE CABLE ASSY
Indication Red Lion ACA10099 APL SLAVE CABLE (SPL LEN)
Indication Red Lion ACE10000 24 POS EDGECARD CONNECTOR
Indication Red Lion ACE20000 44 POS EDGECARD CONNECTR
Indication Red Lion ACE30000 30 POS EDGECARD CONNECTOR
Indication Red Lion ACE40000 12 & 24 POS EDGECARD CONN
Indication Red Lion AFCM0000 6MM ANALOG-FREQ CONVERTER
Indication Red Lion AIMI0202 ANALOG CURRENT MOD, 0202
Indication Red Lion AIMR5306 ANALOG CURRENT RLY 5306
Networking N-Tron ANT-CAB-195-RPSMA-RPSMA-x 702-W Bulkhead Extension cable set
Networking N-Tron ANT-CAB-400-N-RPSMA-X 702-W low loss coaxial cable, (1) RP-SMA and (1)  N-Male connector
Networking N-Tron ANT-CAB-400-N-RPTNC-X 702M12-W low loss coaxial cable, RP-TNC to  N-Male
Networking N-Tron ANT-CAB-400-N-X Low lost coax cable with (2) N Male connectors for use with ANT-LA6-NFF lightning arrestor
Networking N-Tron ANT-DB1-RAF-RPSMA DUAL-BAND ANTENNA RPSMA
Networking Sixnet ANT-G21B301111 Antenna 2G/3G low profile direct permanent mount, IP65 with SMA connector, 3 meter cable
Networking Sixnet ANT-G30B108111 Antenna 2G/3G/4G LTE low profile direct permanent mount, IP67 with SMA connector, 1 meter cable
Networking Sixnet ANT-GA107201111 Antenna 2G/3G 4.5" whip magnetic mount, IP65 with SMA connector, 2 meter cable
Networking Sixnet ANT-GA110101111 Antenna 2G/3G/4G LTE 13" whip magnetic mount, IP65 with SMA connector, no cable
Networking Sixnet ANT-GA110XX1111 Antenna 2G/3G/4G LTE 13" whip magnetic mount, IP65 with FME connector, no cable
Networking Sixnet ANT-GW11A153 Antenna Wi-Fi 4" hinged with RPSMA connector, no cable
Networking Sixnet ANT-GW260152 Antenna Wi-Fi 1" right angle with RPSMA connector, no cable
Networking Sixnet ANT-GW715153 Antenna dual Band Wi-Fi 7" hinged with RPSMA connector, no cable
Networking N-Tron ANT-LA6-NFF 2-6GHZ LIGHT. ARR. N-FEM.
Networking Sixnet ANT-MA104CAB015 Antenna 2G/3G plus GPS, low profile direct permanent mount, IP65 with 2 SMA connectors, 3 meter cables
Networking Sixnet ANT-MA301AAB001 Antenna 2G/3G plus GPS, low profile magnetic mount, IP67 with 2 SMA connectors, 3 meter cable
Networking Sixnet ANT-MA520ABC008 Antenna 2G/3G low profile direct permanent mount, dual band Wi-Fi, IP67 with SMA & RPSMA connectors, 2 meter cables
Networking Sixnet ANT-MA710AABI001 Antenna 2G/3G/4G LTE MIMO plus GPS direct permanent mount, IP67 with 3 SMA connectors, 3 meter cables
Networking Sixnet ANT-MA741ABI001 Antenna 2G/3G/4G LTE MIMO direct permanent mount, IP67 with 2 SMA connectors, 3 meter cables
Networking Sixnet ANT-MA760AABIC003 Antenna 2G/3G/4G LTE MIMO plus GPS and dual band Wi-Fi permanent mount, IP67 with 3 SMA & 1 RPSMA connectors, 3 meter cables
Networking N-Tron ANT-MD24-12 ANT-MD24-12 ANTENNA
Networking N-Tron ANT-PAD24-14 ANT-PAD24-14 ANTENNA
Networking N-Tron ANT-PAD24-16 ANT-PAD24-16 ANTENNA
Networking N-Tron ANT-PAD58-19 ANT-PAD58-19 ANTENNA
Networking N-Tron ANT-PAD58-20 ANT-PAD58-20 ANTENNA
Networking N-Tron ANT-PD58-32 ANT-PD58-32 ANTENNA
Networking Sixnet ANT-TG090113 Antenna 2G/3G 3" hinged with SMA connector, no cable 
Networking N-Tron ANT2458Q5P2 702-M12 REPLACMNT ANTENNA
Networking Sixnet ANTWHSMA24M 9" Mag. Mount  whip , SMA, dual-band, 8 ft  cbl 
Indication Red Lion APLID400 APOLLO DC CURRENT DPM 115
Indication Red Lion APLIT405 APOLLO 5A AC-I DPM 115V
Indication Red Lion APLR0600 APOLLO TB TACH 6D 115V
Indication Red Lion APLRI600 APL INV TACH 6D 115V
Indication Red Lion APLRI630 APL-RI (6D) 24VDC
Indication Red Lion APLSP3A0 APOLLO SLAVE 3D 5VDC
Indication Red Lion APLSP3B0 APOLLO SLAVE 3D 10-28VDC
Indication Red Lion APLSP4A0 APOLLO SLAVE 4D 5VDC
Indication Red Lion APLSP4B0 APOLLO SLAVE 4D 10-28VDC
Indication Red Lion APLSP5A0 APOLLO SLAVE 5D 5VDC
Indication Red Lion APLSP5B0 APOLLO SLAVE 5D 10-28VDC
Indication Red Lion APLSP6A0 APOLLO SLAVE 6D 5VDC
Indication Red Lion APLSP6B0 APOLLO SLAVE 6D 10-28VDC
Indication Red Lion APLVD400 APOLLO DC VOLT DPM 115V
Indication Red Lion APMR0016 ANALOG PHASE MOD RLY 230V
Indication Red Lion APMR0086 ANALOG PHASE MOD RLY 380V
Indication Red Lion APMR0096 ANALOG PHASE MOD RLY 480V
Indication Red Lion APS01000 ACCESSORY PWR SUPPLY 115V
Indication Red Lion APSCM010 APOLLO 10A CURRENT SHUNT
Indication Red Lion APSCM100 APOLLO 100A CURRENT SHUNT
Indication Red Lion APSIS000 24VDC PWR SUP I SRC 115V
Indication Red Lion ARCJ1000 ARCJ-1 W/MAG SENSOR
Indication Red Lion ARCJ10Z0 ARCJ-1 W/HESS SENSOR
Indication Red Lion ARCJ1A00 ARCJ-1 W/.625" D GEAR
Indication Red Lion ARCJ1AZ0 ARCJ1 W/HESS,.625" D GEAR
Indication Red Lion ARCJ1B00 ARCJ-1 W/.875" D GEAR
Indication Red Lion ARCJ1BZ0 ARCJ1 W/HESS,.875" D GEAR
Indication Red Lion ARCJ2000 ARCJ-2 W/MAG SENSOR
Indication Red Lion ARCJ20Z0 ARCJ-2 W/HESS SNSR
Indication Red Lion ARCJ2A00 ARCJ-2 W/1.125" D GEAR
Indication Red Lion ARCJ2AZ0 ARCJ2 W/HESS,1.125"D GEAR
Indication Red Lion ARCJ2B00 ARCJ-2 W/1.375"D GEAR
Indication Red Lion ARCJ2BZ0 ARCJ2 W/HESS,1.375"D GEAR
Indication Red Lion ARCJ2C00 ARCJ-2 W/1.625"D GEAR
Indication Red Lion ARCJ2CZ0 ARCJ2 W/HESS,1.625"D GEAR
Indication Red Lion ASTC0000 NPN O.C.IN-LINE AMPLIFIER
Indication Red Lion ATB10000 APL-SP 3,4D ACCESS BD "A"
Indication Red Lion ATB20000 APL-SP 3,4D ACCESS BD "B"
Indication Red Lion ATB30000 APL-SP 5,6D ACCESS BD "A"
Indication Red Lion ATB40000 APL-SP 5,6D ACCESS BD "B"

Kho Redlion 3

Danh mục sản phẩmDanh mục sản phẩm
Hỗ trợ trực tuyến
Liên hệ tư vấn mua hàng
Dịch vụ của chúng tôi
Thống kê truy cập
  • Trực tuyến:
    1
  • Hôm nay:
    118
  • Tuần này:
    1381
  • Tháng trước:
    4505
  • Tất cả:
    135016
Video ClipVideo Clip
CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TĂNG MINH PHÁT

 VPĐD: 602/41E, Điện Biên Phủ, P.22, Q.Bình Thạnh, Tp.HCM

 Ðiện Thoại:  (028) 35121007                Fax: (028) 35121008

 Nhân viên kinh doanh: Hai (Mr.)

 Email:  sale12@tmpvietnam.com        Tel:  0978.563.970

 VP tại Đức: Am Boscheler Berg 4a 52134 Herzogenrath

 Website: avantgarde-x.de

Thông tin bottom 2
Thông tin bottom 3

© 2017 Tangminhphat.com, all right reserved.

Thiết kế website www.webso.vn

Loading...

Back To Top