Bộ chuyển mạng Ethernet - SLX-3ES-2SC - Redlion Việt nam

Email:
sale12@tmpvietnam.com
Giá:
Liên hệ : 0978563970
Xuất xứ:
USA
Chia sẻ:
Số lượng
Yêu cầu gọi lại
số điện thoại

Link sản phẩm : http://www.redlion.net/product/slx-3es-unmanaged-industrial-ethernet-switch-sc-4km

Specifications: 

  • Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation
  • 3 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch
    • Two 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports
    • One 100BaseFX Multimode 4km Fiber Port with SC Connectors
  • Compact, Space Saving Package
  • IEEE 802.3 Compliance
  • Extended Environmental Specifications
    • -40° to 85°C Operating Temperature
    • >1M+ Hours MTBF
  • Supports Full/Half Duplex Operation
  • MDIX Auto Sensing Cable
  • Auto Sensing Speed and Flow Control
  • Surge Protection on Power Inputs
  • Redundant Power Inputs (10-30 VDC)
  • LED Link/Activity Status Indication
  • Hardened Metal DIN-Rail Enclosure
Part # Total Ports Operating Temp IP Rating Mounting Case Power Input Fiber Type Fiber Distance Rating
SLX-3ES-2SC 3 -40° to 85°C IP40 DIN-Rail metal 10-30VDC Multimode 4km
SLX-3ES-2ST 3 -40° to 85°C IP40 DIN-Rail metal 10-30VDC Multimode 4km
SLX-3ES-3SC 3 -40° to 85°C IP40 DIN-Rail metal 10-30VDC Singlemode 20km
SLX-3ES-3ST 3 -40° to 85°C IP40 DIN-Rail metal 10-30VDC Singlemode 20km
SLX-3ES-3SCL 3 -40° to 85°C IP40 DIN-Rail metal   Singlemode 40km
SLX-3ES-3STL 3 -40° to 85°C IP40 DIN-Rail metal 10-30VDC Singlemode 40km
Part Number Total Ports 10 / 100 100 Fiber Operating Temp Power Input IP Rating Mounting-Case
  SLX-3ES-2/3 3 2 1 -40˚ to 85˚C 10-30VDC IP40 DIN Rail - Metal 
  SLX-5ES-1 5 5 - -40˚ to 85˚C 10-30VDC IP40 DIN Rail - Metal 
  SLX-5ES-2/3 5 4 1 -40˚ to 85˚C 10-30VDC IP40 DIN Rail - Metal 
  SLX-6ES-4/5 6 4 2 -40˚ to 85˚C 10-30VDC IP40 DIN Rail - Metal 
  SLX-8ES-1 8 8 - -40˚ to 85˚C 10-30VDC IP40 DIN Rail - Metal 
  SLX-8ES-6/7 8 5 3 -40˚ to 85˚C 10-30VDC IP40 DIN Rail - Metal 
  SLX-9ES-2/3 9 8 1 -40˚ to 85˚C 10-30VDC IP40 DIN Rail - Metal 
 
  Part Number Total Ports 10 / 100 / 1000 Gig Fiber Operating Temp Power Input IP Rating Mounting-Case  
  SLX-3EG-1SFP  1 SFP  -40˚ to 85˚C  10-30VDC IP40 DIN Rail - Metal 
  SLX-5EG-1  4 PoE  - -40˚ to 85˚C  10-44VDC without PoE
45-52VDC with PoE output
IP40 DIN Rail - Metal 
  SLX-5EG-2SFP  3 PoE  2 SFP  -40˚ to 85˚C  10-44VDC without PoE
45-52VDC with PoE output
IP40 DIN Rail - Metal 

 

Bộ chuyển mạng Ethernet - SLX-3ES-2SC - Redlion Việt nam

Danh mục sản phẩmDanh mục sản phẩm
Hỗ trợ trực tuyến
Liên hệ tư vấn mua hàng
Dịch vụ của chúng tôi
Thống kê truy cập
  • Trực tuyến:
    6
  • Hôm nay:
    348
  • Tuần này:
    2990
  • Tháng trước:
    7243
  • Tất cả:
    316018
Video ClipVideo Clip
CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TĂNG MINH PHÁT

 VPĐD: Số 1, Đường 27, Phường Hiệp Bình Chánh, Quận Thủ Đức, TP.HCM

 Ðiện Thoại:  (028) 35121007                Fax: (028) 35121008

 Nhân viên kinh doanh: Hai (Mr.)

 Email:  sale12@tmpvietnam.com        Tel:  0978.563.970 - 0915254069

 VP tại Đức: Am Boscheler Berg 4a 52134 Herzogenrath

 Website: avantgarde-x.de

Thông tin bottom 2
Thông tin bottom 3

© 2017 Tangminhphat.com, all right reserved.

Thiết kế website www.webso.vn

Loading...

Back To Top