Bộ chuyển mạng Ethernet - 1003GX2-B - Redlion Việt Nam

Email:
sale12@tmpvietnam.com
Giá:
Liên hệ : 0978563970
Xuất xứ:
USA
Mô tả:
Bộ chuyển mạng Ethernet - 1003GX2-B - Redlion Việt Nam, đại lý red lion việt nam.
Chia sẻ:
Số lượng
Yêu cầu gọi lại
số điện thoại

Link sản phẩm : http://www.redlion.net/product/1003gx2-b-gigabit-industrial-ethernet-switch

Specifications: 

  • Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation
  • 3 Port Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch
    • One 10/100/1000BaseT RJ-45 Port
    • Two 1000BaseSX/LX SFP (Mini-GBIC) Ports
      • Mix-and-Match Multimode and Singlemode
        LC Style SFP (Sold Separately - Unit must be fully populated with two SFP transceivers upon shipment.)
  • Compact Size, Small Footprint
  • Extended Environmental Specifications
    • -40° to 85°C Operating Temperature
  • IEEE 802.3 Compliance
  • >2M Hours MTBF
  • RJ-45 Port Supports Full/Half Duplex Operation
  • Up to 6.0 Gb/s Maximum Throughput
  • Supports up to 1,024 MAC Addresses
  • Store-and-forward Technology
  • RJ-45 Port Auto Senses Speed and Flow Control
  • Full Wire Speed Communications
  • MDIX Auto Cable Sensing (RJ-45)
  • Hardened Metal DIN-Rail Enclosure
  • LED Link/Activity Status Indication
  • Redundant Power Inputs (10-30 VDC)
Part # Total Ports Operating Temp IP Rating Mounting Case Power Input Fiber Type Fiber Distance Rating
1003GX2-B 3 -40° to 85°C IP30 DIN-Rail metal 10-30VDC Singlemode / Multimode* 2km
1003GX2-SX 3 -40° to 85°C IP30 DIN-Rail metal 10-30VDC Multimode 550m
1003GX2-LX-10 3 -40° to 85°C IP30 DIN-Rail metal 10-30VDC Singlemode 10km
1003GX2-LX-40 3 -40° to 85°C IP30 DIN-Rail metal 10-30VDC Singlemode 40km
1003GX2-LX-80 3 -40° to 85°C IP30 DIN-Rail metal 10-30VDC Singlemode 80km
  Part Number Total Ports 10 / 100 / 1000 Gig SFP Operating Temp Power Input IP Rating Mounting-Case
  1003GX2 3 1 Up to 2 -40˚ to 85˚C 10-30VDC IP30 DIN Rail - Metal
  1005TX 5 5 - -40˚ to 85˚C 10-30VDC IP30 DIN Rail - Metal
  1008TX 8 8 - -40˚ to 85˚C 10-49VDC IP30 DIN Rail - Metal

Bộ chuyển mạng Ethernet - 1003GX2-B - Redlion Việt Nam

Danh mục sản phẩmDanh mục sản phẩm
Hỗ trợ trực tuyến
Liên hệ tư vấn mua hàng
Dịch vụ của chúng tôi
Thống kê truy cập
  • Trực tuyến:
    9
  • Hôm nay:
    323
  • Tuần này:
    2965
  • Tháng trước:
    7218
  • Tất cả:
    315993
Video ClipVideo Clip
CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TĂNG MINH PHÁT

 VPĐD: Số 1, Đường 27, Phường Hiệp Bình Chánh, Quận Thủ Đức, TP.HCM

 Ðiện Thoại:  (028) 35121007                Fax: (028) 35121008

 Nhân viên kinh doanh: Hai (Mr.)

 Email:  sale12@tmpvietnam.com        Tel:  0978.563.970 - 0915254069

 VP tại Đức: Am Boscheler Berg 4a 52134 Herzogenrath

 Website: avantgarde-x.de

Thông tin bottom 2
Thông tin bottom 3

© 2017 Tangminhphat.com, all right reserved.

Thiết kế website www.webso.vn

Loading...

Back To Top